Línea de Autobús 5A - Bus 5A: Packard to Blake Transit Center - AAATA
Paradas de autobús
- 1 - YTC - Stop 3
- 2 - Packard + Hewitt (towards Ann Arbor)
- 3 - Packard + Platt (toward Ann Arbor)
- 4 - Ellsworth + Braeburn (towards BTC)
- 5 - Packard + South Blvd
- 6 - Packard + Shadford (towards BTC)
- 7 - Packard + Granger (towards BTC)
- 8 - Packard + Dewey (towards BTC)
- 9 - Packard + McKinley (towards BTC)
- 10 - Packard + Arch (towards BTC)
- 11 - Packard + Hill (towards BTC)
- 12 - Thomson + Madison (towards BTC)
- 13 - Thompson + Richard Kennedy (towards BTC)
- 14 - Thompson + William (towards BTC)
- 15 - William east of Division
- 16 - BTC Mall Stop 5