Línea de Autobús 27 - W. Stadium - Oak Valley - AAATA
Paradas de autobús
- 1 - E - Seventh north of Davis
- 2 - Franklin + Seventh
- 3 - Madison + Rail Road Tracks
- 4 - Meijer Saline South Side
- 5 - N - OakValley east of Ann Arbor-Saline
- 6 - N - Waters Rd. east of Oak Valley
- 7 - N- Pauline at Maple
- 8 - W - Seventh south of Pauline
- 9 - E- Seventh north of Princeton
- 10 - S - Madison west of First
- 11 - N - Madison at First
- 12 - N - Madison west of Sixth
- 13 - S - Madison west of Sixth
- 14 - E - Seventh north of Pauline
- 15 - S - Statdium east of Greenview
- 16 - S - Stadium east of Maywood
- 17 - W - Stadium south of Pauline
- 18 - S - Pauline west of Stadium
- 19 - S - Pauline west of Pauline Ct
- 20 - E - Maple north of Breckenbridge
- 21 - E - Maple north of Keystone
- 22 - E - Maple north of Dicken
- 23 - E - Maple north of Tudor
- 24 - E - Oak Valley south of Socio Church
- 25 - N - Oak Valley west of Pittfield Brach Library
- 26 - N - Oak Valley east of Pittsfield Branch Library
- 27 - N - Oak Valley west of Silver Spring
- 28 - E - Oak Valley north of Boulder Ridge
- 29 -
- 30 -
- 31 - BTC Mall Stop